Connect with us on social media

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
EXECUTIVE BOARD
Amanda Shanab
President
Class of 2020
Delta Class
Caroline Duffy
Senior Vice President
Class of 2021
Theta Class
Charlene Binen
Chancellor
Class of 2020
Epsilon Class
Julia Giglio
VP of Finance
Class of 2022
Iota Class
Eeshah Haq
VP of Pledge Education
Class of 2022
Iota Class
Daniel Rogers
VP of Operations
Class of 2022
Kappa Class
Robert Boies
VP of Professional Activities
Class of 2021
Kappa Class
Nana Amoah
VP of Community Service
Class of 2020
Kappa Class
Maddie Lee
VP of Public Relations
Class of 2022
Theta Class
Luis Fuentes
VP of Alumni Relations
Class of 2021
Kappa Class
Jack Franz
VP of Scholarship and Awards
Class of 2020
Kappa Class
Show More
 
COMMITTEE CHAIRS
Matthew Wingate
Marketing Chair
Class of 2020
Theta Class
Chris Kim
Fundraising Chair
Class of 2022
Iota Class
Patrick Driscoll
Social Co-Chair
Class of 2020
Iota Class
Hamza Shah
Social Co-Chair
Class of 2020
Iota Class
Show More
 
THE BROTHERHOOD
Princess Achobang
Class of 2021
Marketing
Theta Class
Kareem Ahmed
Class of 2021
Finance
Iota Class
Arsalaan Ali
Class of 2020
Finance and Information Systems
Eta Class
Nana Amoah
Class of 2020
Economics
Kappa Class
Jaime Atilano
Class of 2020
Marketing and Supply Chain Management
Theta Class
Brett Babb
Class of 2022
International Business
Iota Class
Corinne Baker
Class of 2020
Supply Chain Management and Information Systems
Epsilon Class
Annie Bao
Class of 2020
Computer Science
Iota Class
Jessica Baskett
Class of 2022
Marketing
Iota Class
Abby Becker
Class of 2022
Accounting
Kappa Class
Gabrielle Bennett
Class of 2020
Operations Management & Business Analytics and Supply Chain Management
Theta Class
Charlene Binen
Class of 2020
Accounting and Information Systems
Epsilon Class
Robert Boies
Class of 2021
Finance and Operations Management & Business Analytics
Kappa Class
Aimee Brennan
Class of 2020
Marketing and Supply Chain Management
Theta Class
David Caceres
Class of 2022
Finance and Marketing
Iota Class
Christian Calderon
Class of 2020
Accounting
Kappa Class
Molly Carroll
Class of 2021
Finance and Operations Management & Business Analytics
Eta Class
Chris Danna
Class of 2021
Accounting and Information Systems
Eta Class
Patrick Driscoll
Class of 2020
Operations Management & Business Analytics
Iota Class
Caroline Duffy
Class of 2021
Criminology/Criminal Justice
Theta Class
Delight Dzansi
Class of 2020
Economics
Theta Class
Dean Edmundson
Class of 2021
Accounting and Information Systems
Theta Class
Lintta Feleke-Eshete
Class of 2020
Marketing and Supply Chain Management
Theta Class
Christiane Fotso
Class of 2021
Accounting and Operations Management & Business Analytics
Kappa Class
Jack Franz
Class of 2020
Finance and Information Systems
Kappa Class
Luis Fuentes
Class of 2021
Finance and Information Systems
Kappa Class
Shreya Gheewala
Class of 2020
Finance and Information Systems
Kappa Class
Julia Giglio
Class of 2022
Finance and French
Iota Class
Natalia Grajewski
Class of 2020
Information Science
Delta Class
Jenna Haley
Class of 2020
Public Relations
Eta Class
Eeshah Haq
Class of 2022
Finance and Mathematics
Iota Class
Simran Kalsi
Class of 2021
Accounting and Information Systems
Kappa Class
Show More
Corinne Baker

Class of 2020 Supply Chain Management and Information Systems Epsilon Class