Connect with us on social media

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
EXECUTIVE BOARD
Corinne Baker
President
Class of 2020
Epsilon Class
Jenna Haley
Senior Vice President
Class of 2020
Eta Class
Numrah Shaikh
VP of Chapter Operations
Class of 2019
Zeta Class
Erik Saderholm
VP of Finance
Class of 2020
Eta Class
Tionna Wells
Chancellor
Class of 2020
Eta Class
Chris Danna
VP of Pledge Education
Class of 2021
Eta Class
Doyin Oladimeji-Stevens
VP of Professional Events
Class of 2020
Theta Class
Caroline Duffy
VP of Community Service
Class of 2021
Theta Class
Luke Knafels
VP of Scholarship & Awards
Class of 2020
Theta Class
Ethan Schless
Co-VP of Alumni Relations
Class of 2020
Delta Class
Amanda Shanab
Co-VP of Alumni Relations
Class of 2020
Delta Class
Sarah Nguyen
VP of Public Relations
Class of 2020
Eta Class
Show More
 
COMMITTEE CHAIRS
Matthew Wingate
Marketing Chair
Class of 2020
Theta Class
Molly Carroll
Fundraising Chair
Class of 2021
Eta Class
Patrick Driscoll
Social Co-Chair
Class of 2020
Iota Class
Hamza Shah
Social Co-Chair
Class of 2020
Iota Class
Show More
 
THE BROTHERHOOD
Princess Achobang
Class of 2021
Marketing
Theta Class
Kareem Ahmed
Class of 2021
Finance
Iota Class
Arsalaan Ali
Class of 2020
Finance and Information Systems
Eta Class
Jaime Atilano
Class of 2020
Marketing and Supply Chain Management
Theta Class
Brett Babb
Class of 2022
International Business
Iota Class
Corinne Baker
Class of 2020
Supply Chain Management and Information Systems
Epsilon Class
Annie Bao
Class of 2020
Computer Science
Iota Class
Jessica Baskett
Class of 2022
Marketing
Iota Class
Gabrielle Bennett
Class of 2020
Operations Management & Business Analytics and Supply Chain Management
Theta Class
Charlene Binen
Class of 2020
Accounting and Information Systems
Epsilon Class
Ryan Brand
Class of 2019
Economics
Theta Class
Aimee Brennan
Class of 2020
Marketing and Supply Chain Management
Theta Class
David Caceres
Class of 2022
Finance and Marketing
Iota Class
Molly Carroll
Class of 2021
Finance and Operations Management & Business Analytics
Eta Class
Chris Danna
Class of 2021
Accounting and Information Systems
Eta Class
Patrick Driscoll
Class of 2020
Operations Management & Business Analytics
Iota Class
Caroline Duffy
Class of 2021
Criminology/Criminal Justice
Theta Class
Delight Dzansi
Class of 2020
Economics
Theta Class
Dean Edmundson
Class of 2021
Accounting and Information Systems
Theta Class
Lintta Feleke-Eshete
Class of 2020
Marketing and Supply Chain Management
Theta Class
Julia Giglio
Class of 2022
Finance and French
Iota Class
Natalia Grajewski
Class of 2020
Information Science
Delta Class
Jenna Haley
Class of 2020
Public Relations
Eta Class
Eeshah Haq
Class of 2022
Finance and Mathematics
Iota Class
Keith Hyun
Class of 2019
Economics
Theta Class
Elana Katzen
Class of 2020
Information Systems and Operations Management & Business Analytics
Delta Class
Chris Kim
Class of 2022
Finance and Information Systems
Iota Class
Luke Knafels
Class of 2020
Finance
Theta Class
Maddie Lee
Class of 2022
Business-Undecided
Theta Class
Dhruv Mathur
Class of 2020
Information Systems and Marketing
Theta Class
Kyna Mok
Class of 2020
Economics
Theta Class
Desiree Morrison
Class of 2021
Accounting and Operations Management & Business Analytics
Iota Class
Show More
Gabrielle Bennett

Class of 2020 Operations Management & Business Analytics and Supply Chain Management Theta Class