THE BROTHERHOOD
Princess Achobang
Princess Achobang

Class of 2021 Marketing Theta Class

Kareem Ahmed
Kareem Ahmed

Class of 2021 Finance Iota Class

Brett Babb
Brett Babb

Class of 2022 Journalism Iota Class

Jessica Baskett
Jessica Baskett

Class of 2022 Marketing Iota Class

Abby Becker
Abby Becker

Class of 2022 Accounting and Information Systems Kappa Class

Robert Boies
Robert Boies

Class of 2021 Finance and Operations Management & Business Analytics Kappa Class

David Caceres
David Caceres

Class of 2022 Finance and Information Systems Iota Class

Christian Calderon
Christian Calderon

Class of 2021 Accounting and Operations Management & Business Analytics Kappa Class

Molly Carroll
Molly Carroll

Class of 2021 Finance and Operations Management & Business Analytics Eta Class

Chris Danna
Chris Danna

Class of 2021 Accounting and Information Systems Eta Class

Caroline Duffy
Caroline Duffy

Class of 2021 Criminology & Criminal Justice Theta Class

Dean Edmundson
Dean Edmundson

Class of 2021 Accounting and Information Systems Theta Class

Christiane Fotso
Christiane Fotso

Class of 2021 Accounting and Operations Management & Business Analytics Kappa Class

Julia Giglio
Julia Giglio

Class of 2022 Finance and French Iota Class

Eeshah Haq
Eeshah Haq

Class of 2022 Finance Iota Class

Simran Kalsi
Simran Kalsi

Class of 2021 Accounting and Information Systems Kappa Class

Chris Kim
Chris Kim

Class of 2022 Finance and Information Systems Iota Class

Maddie Lee
Maddie Lee

Class of 2022 Supply Chain Management & Information Systems Theta Class

Alex Mackesy
Alex Mackesy

Class of 2022 Finance Kappa Class

Desiree Morrison
Desiree Morrison

Class of 2021 Accounting and Operations Management & Business Analytics Iota Class

Brendon Moses
Brendon Moses

Class of 2021 Marketing and Supply Chain Management Kappa Class

Zaman Naseer
Zaman Naseer

Class of 2021 Biology and Economics Kappa Class

Yumna Rashid
Yumna Rashid

Class of 2021 Economics Iota Class

Danny Rogers
Danny Rogers

Class of 2022 Marketing Kappa Class

Brandon Smith
Brandon Smith

Class of 2021 Information Systems Iota Class

Kasey Tan
Kasey Tan

Class of 2022 Finance Iota Class

Jacob Tievy
Jacob Tievy

Class of 2021 Economics Iota Class

Sahil Vashee
Sahil Vashee

Class of 2022 Finance and Marketing Iota Class

Adekemi Adeyemi
Adekemi Adeyemi

Class of 2022 Finance and Information Systems Lambda Class

Enxhi Bekteshi
Enxhi Bekteshi

Class of 2023 Finance Lambda Class

Arthur Chi
Arthur Chi

Class of 2023 Finance and Marketing Lambda Class

Abel Demissie
Abel Demissie

Class of 2022 Finance & Operations Management and Business Analytics Lambda Class