EXECUTIVE BOARD
Caroline Duffy
President
Class of 2021
Theta Class
Dean Edmundson
Senior Vice President
Class of 2021
Iota Class
Charlene Binen
Chancellor
Class of 2020
Epsilon Class
Julia Giglio
VP of Finance
Class of 2022
Iota Class
Eeshah Haq
VP of Pledge Education
Class of 2022
Iota Class
Daniel Rogers
VP of Chapter Operations
Class of 2022
Kappa Class
Robert Boies
VP of Professional Activities
Class of 2021
Kappa Class
Kareem Ahmed
VP of Community Service
Class of 2021
Iota Class
Maddie Lee
VP of Public Relations
Class of 2022
Theta Class
Luis Fuentes
VP of Alumni Relations
Class of 2021
Kappa Class
Arthur Chi
VP of Scholarship and Awards
Class of 2023
Lambda Class
Show More
 
COMMITTEE CHAIRS
Cindy Morales
Marketing Chair
Class of 2022
Lambda Class
Chris Kim
Fundraising Chair
Class of 2022
Iota Class
Jacob Tievy
Social Co-Chair
Class of 2021
Iota Class
Brett Babb
Social Co-Chair
Class of 2022
Kappa Class
Show More
 
THE BROTHERHOOD
Princess Achobang
Class of 2021
Marketing
Theta Class
Kareem Ahmed
Class of 2021
Finance
Iota Class
Brett Babb
Class of 2022
International Business
Iota Class
Jessica Baskett
Class of 2022
Marketing
Iota Class
Abby Becker
Class of 2022
Accounting
Kappa Class
Charlene Binen
Class of 2020
Accounting and Information Systems
Epsilon Class
Robert Boies
Class of 2021
Finance and Operations Management & Business Analytics
Kappa Class
David Caceres
Class of 2022
Finance and Marketing
Iota Class
Christian Calderon
Class of 2020
Accounting
Kappa Class
Molly Carroll
Class of 2021
Finance and Operations Management & Business Analytics
Eta Class
Chris Danna
Class of 2021
Accounting and Information Systems
Eta Class
Caroline Duffy
Class of 2021
Criminology/Criminal Justice
Theta Class
Dean Edmundson
Class of 2021
Accounting and Information Systems
Theta Class
Christiane Fotso
Class of 2021
Accounting and Operations Management & Business Analytics
Kappa Class
Julia Giglio
Class of 2022
Finance and French
Iota Class
Eeshah Haq
Class of 2022
Finance and Mathematics
Iota Class
Simran Kalsi
Class of 2021
Accounting and Information Systems
Kappa Class
Chris Kim
Class of 2022
Finance and Information Systems
Iota Class
Maddie Lee
Class of 2022
Business-Intended
Theta Class
Alex Mackesy
Class of 2022
Finance
Kappa Class
Desiree Morrison
Class of 2021
Accounting and Operations Management & Business Analytics
Iota Class
Brendon Moses
Class of 2021
Marketing and Supply Chain Management
Kappa Class
Zaman Naseer
Class of 2021
Biology and Economics
Kappa Class
Yumna Rashid
Class of 2021
Economics
Iota Class
Danny Rogers
Class of 2022
Business-Intended
Kappa Class
Hamza Shah
Class of 2020
Finance and Information Systems
Iota Class
Brandon Smith
Class of 2021
Information Systems
Iota Class
Kasey Tan
Class of 2022
Finance
Iota Class
Jacob Tievy
Class of 2021
Economics
Iota Class
Sahil Vashee
Class of 2022
Finance and Marketing
Iota Class
Adekemi Adeyemi
Class of 2023
Lambda Class
Enxhi Bekteshi
Class of 2023
Lambda Class
Show More

Connect with us on social media

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
Alex Mackesy

Class of 2022 Finance Kappa Class

Go to link